16. September 2017

row and have a good time

Teilnehmerliste / Liste des participants

Club Mannschaft Boot  
Club d'Aviron d'Annecy le Vieux annecy le vieux 1 4+
Club d'Aviron d'Annecy le Vieux annecy le vieux Y3 4+
Club Aviron Vevey CAV Vevey 4+
Club Aviron Vevey CAV Vevey 4+
Società Canottieri Ceresio Intrepidi Ceresiani C4x+
Club d'Aviron Nyon Club d'Aviron Nyon C4x+
Club d'Aviron d'Annecy le Vieux CSAV3 5x
Seeclub Biel Rousseau C5x
Seeclub Rorschach Bonjour l'Atlantique 1x
Wormser Ruderclub Blau-Weiß/RC Neptun Darmstadt Die Nibelungen C4x+
Basler Ruderclub Rossoblu C4x+
Basler Ruderclub La Rheina C4x+
Seeclub Küsnacht LUNA C4x+
Seeclub Küsnacht JUPITER C4x+
Seeclub Küsnacht CHRISTOPHORUS C4x+
Società Canottieri Audax Paradiso Audaci 5x
Ruderclub Thun BARRACUDA 4x
Ruderclub Thun THUN(D)ERBOLT 4x
Ruderclub Thun HAVE A GOOD DAY 4x
SC Biel / RC Reuss Luzern Charles River 4x
Basler Ruderclub Barkasse 4+
Seeclub Interlaken SchönsteSchifferin C5x
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains Uny W8+ 8+
Ruderclub Wohlensee Moby Dick C5x
Societe Nautique de Geneve SNG ladies 4+
Seeclub Sempach Hercules 4x
Seeclub Sempach Felicitas C4+
Seeclub Sempach Copacabana C4+
Seeclub Luzern Dienstagachter C8+
Ruderclub Kaufleuten Zürich CrystalSpeed 4x
Seeclub Luzern Montagsvierer C4+
Ruderclub Aarburg RC Aarburg Youngsters C4x+
Basler Ruderclub Albatros 5x
Ruderclub Aarburg RC Aarburg Seniors 4x
Aviron Club Estavayer le lac DESIREE C4x+
Seeclub Biel Torpedo 4x
Seeclub Biel Max 4x
Ruderclub Kaufleuten Zürich LadiesFitForEight 8+ 8+
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains Phuong'eau 1x
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains Eautarie C5x
Union Nautique Yverdon-les-Bains Berling'eau C4x+
Ruderclub Schleppi in Basel Schoreniggel C4x+
Ruderclub Uster RCU Redliner C5x
Club Aviron Ville Fribourg Tango Cvierer ohne Steuermann C4+
RC Hallwilersee/RC Aarburg Octoplus 8x+
Société Nautique Etoile Bienne Kasmoipas 5x
Société Nautique Etoile Bienne Huit-SNEB 8+
Société Nautique Etoile Bienne Le Moineau C3x
Société Nautique Etoile Bienne We believe in us 4x
Ruderclub Undine Radolfzell Die Fischerin vom Bodensee C4x+
Société Nautique Etoile Bienne Avanti 5x
Société d'Aviron Fribourg Les Tzozets 8+
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern Reuss Team 1 C4x+
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern Salami B(r)oot C4x+
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern Reuss Team 3 4x
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern Reuss Team 4 C4x+
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern Reuss Team 5 4x
Rowing Club Bern big wig 8+
Société Nautique Neuchâtel Quatr'In 4x
Société Nautique Neuchâtel Passe-Vite 4x
Cub Aviron Vésenaz Barracuda C4+
Club Aviron Vésenaz Pianha C4+
Polytechniker Ruderclub Yellow 1x
Rowing-Club Lausanne Acquavit 8+
Rowing-Club Lausanne Cosanostra 4x
Rowing-Club Lausanne XXL 4x
Rowing-Club Lausanne Royale C4+
Paddel Club Bern gopferteliischdasmüesamsechazmäude Kajak
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel Golden Eight C8+
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel Eighties 1x
See-Club Zug Early Bird andere
See-Club Zug Chriesi 4x
Société d'Aviron Fribourg Swisslife 4x
Seeclub Biel Bonhôte C4x+
Seeclub Biel Barrakuda 4x
Solothurner Ruderclub Otto Grappa C8+
Solothurner Ruderclub Viktor C4+
Solothurner Ruderclub sole mio C2x
Solothurner Ruderclub Oberon C4x+
Seeclub Biel Macolin C8+
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona Rappi I C3x
Seeclub Biel Buswind 8+